Oct. 6, 2013

Click Here For All Club USPSA Match Results

Put match Comments Here

Combined Results Open Limited Limited 10 Production Single Stack Revolver







Stage One Results Stage Two Results Stage Three Results Stage Four Results Stage Five Results Stage Six Results Stage Seven Results

Combined Scores All Divisions

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie      A49035   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              611.4734 100.00%
2 Witham, Raymond    A12371   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              593.0870  96.99%
3 Hibbs, Tim         TY55530  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       587.3694  96.06%
4 Saiti, Naim        A49393   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              575.3448  94.09%
5 DePetro, Joe       A60747   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              544.7565  89.09%
6 Pesuti, Vince      A16620   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              537.7026  87.94%
7 Oosthuisen, Christ TY72937  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       524.8590  85.84%
8 Trombley, Mike     TY37467  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              522.1109  85.39%
9 Phillips, Jay      A73590   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       506.4109  82.82%
10 Nortz, James       L2568    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              505.9055  82.74%
11 Gallegos, Phillip  TY28855  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              499.7093  81.72%
12 Mouret, John       TY44873  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              493.8606  80.77%
13 Yokomachi, Yutaka  TY36354  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              486.4408  79.55%
14 Balagtas, August   L30674   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              479.9429  78.49%
15 Luciani, Anthony   A55597   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              472.9645  77.35%
16 Redies, Steven     TY46968  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              472.3180  77.24%
17 Speer, Shayne      A74673   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              461.5333  75.48%
18 DePetro, Joe       REENTRY  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              451.5815  73.85%
19 Force, Roger       CL67     M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              436.2986  71.35%
20 Zirbel, Jr., David A68266   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              430.4064  70.39%
21 Juengel, Eric      A72983   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              429.3978  70.22%
22 Abel, Herbert      TY61605  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              427.5096  69.91%
23 Phillips, Sam      A74007   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              427.3239  69.88%
24 Jones, Dave        A56540   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              418.2839  68.41%
25 Adame, Jim         A80318   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.1708  67.57%
26 Oosthuisen, Leight TY22096  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              411.2197  67.25%
27 Bakke, Brian       A57645   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.2984  65.46%
28 Arnold, Kurt       A63736   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              385.1522  62.99%
29 Graves, Timothy W. A75289   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              383.9782  62.80%
30 McDannell, Mike    A55525   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              381.5003  62.39%
31 Eng, Raymond       TY68115  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              372.5685  60.93%
32 Celino, Jr., Angel A55572   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              372.2974  60.89%
33 Pacheco, Mike      A78036   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              368.2451  60.22%
34 Maguire, Paul      A43080   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 367.2972  60.07%
35 Korzep, Rick       A58956   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       363.7389  59.49%
36 Aguilar, Jigger    A47144   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              362.7498  59.32%
37 Coker, Tim         A77918   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              343.9583  56.25%
38 Brammell, Bob      A78994   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.7563  54.91%
39 Lowry, Trisha      A46504   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              324.3898  53.05%
40 Muegge, Brian J.   A21152   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       324.3361  53.04%
41 Green, Brian       A71500   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              322.9725  52.82%
42 Redies, Cindy      TY72239  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              315.0797  51.53%
43 Stokes, Larry      TY46374  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 313.7748  51.31%
44 Green, Brian       REENTRY  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              307.5748  50.30%
45 Lane, Leslie       A74253   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              299.0427  48.91%
46 Vincent, Cody      A82915   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              296.6447  48.51%
47 Laufer, David      A79962   U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              292.9989  47.92%
48 Podgurski, Craig            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              291.0019  47.59%
49 Reiners, Gaylyn    A64066   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 287.8182  47.07%
50 Johnson, Lisa      A47736   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              285.4333  46.68%
51 Galanis, John               D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              279.9130  45.78%
52 Kradin, Walter     TY33569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 279.7154  45.74%
53 Johnson, Jerry     A46789   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       276.3875  45.20%
54 Schaefer, Jon               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.3946  43.24%
55 Dumagpi, Rhoniel            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              259.1259  42.38%
56 Osorio, Art                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.7997  37.74%
57 Bast, John K.      Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              223.3257  36.52%
58 Turnquist, Scot    A59707   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              218.8399  35.79%
59 Koemptgen, Joe              M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.2692  33.41%
60 Graves, Bob        A79708   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              201.6869  32.98%
61 Ross, Tim          A66179   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 196.3931  32.12%
62 Bazinet, Hazen     A75352   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              187.8474  30.72%
63 Manas, Franklin A. TY65608  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              173.5544  28.38%
64 Pearson, Karen              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              171.5920  28.06%
65 Fusler, Allan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.6027  27.57%
66 Martin, Leah       A76924   D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              128.3008  20.98%
67 Saiti, Naim        REENTRY  M   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              100.0000  16.35%
68 Saiti, Naim        REENTRY  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N               92.8875  15.19%
69 Hard, John         FY36947  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior        88.8704  14.53%
70 Rydzewski, Jennife          U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               88.7987  14.52%
DQed Harrison, Iain              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top


Open Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie      A49035   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              613.4040 100.00%
2 Witham, Raymond    A12371   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              594.9396  96.99%
3 Hibbs, Tim         TY55530  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       589.2615  96.06%
4 Saiti, Naim        A49393   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              577.5792  94.16%
5 DePetro, Joe       A60747   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              546.4191  89.08%
6 Pesuti, Vince      A16620   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              539.7347  87.99%
7 Oosthuisen, Christ TY72937  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Junior       526.6216  85.85%
8 Trombley, Mike     TY37467  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              523.8349  85.40%
9 Nortz, James       L2568    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              507.8650  82.79%
10 Phillips, Jay      A73590   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       507.4306  82.72%
11 Gallegos, Phillip  TY28855  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              501.1779  81.70%
12 Luciani, Anthony   A55597   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              474.6934  77.39%
13 Redies, Steven     TY46968  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              473.6669  77.22%
14 Speer, Shayne      A74673   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              463.0543  75.49%
15 DePetro, Joe       REENTRY  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              452.9208  73.84%
16 Force, Roger       CL67     M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              437.8077  71.37%
17 Juengel, Eric      A72983   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              430.7787  70.23%
18 Abel, Herbert      TY61605  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.9944  69.94%
19 Jones, Dave        A56540   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.6295  68.41%
20 Adame, Jim         A80318   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.4710  67.57%
21 Oosthuisen, Leight TY22096  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              411.5685  67.10%
22 Maguire, Paul      A43080   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 368.5891  60.09%
23 Korzep, Rick       A58956   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       365.1436  59.53%
24 Aguilar, Jigger    A47144   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.6051  59.44%
25 Coker, Tim         A77918   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              344.5541  56.17%
26 Lowry, Trisha      A46504   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              325.3095  53.03%
27 Redies, Cindy      TY72239  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              316.2279  51.55%
28 Lane, Leslie       A74253   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              300.0533  48.92%
29 Podgurski, Craig            U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              291.9897  47.60%
30 Kradin, Walter     TY33569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 280.8126  45.78%
31 Ross, Tim          A66179   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 197.2765  32.16%
DQed Harrison, Iain              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Back To The Top


Limited Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Mouret, John       TY44873  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              592.2978 100.00%
2 Yokomachi, Yutaka  TY36354  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              580.7557  98.05%
3 Balagtas, August   L30674   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              579.0532  97.76%
4 Graves, Timothy W. A75289   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.7786  78.13%
5 Eng, Raymond       TY68115  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              452.3620  76.37%
6 Pacheco, Mike      A78036   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              448.1693  75.67%
7 Brammell, Bob      A78994   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.6559  67.64%
8 Stokes, Larry      TY46374  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 373.2894  63.02%
9 Vincent, Cody      A82915   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              364.3637  61.52%
10 Reiners, Gaylyn    A64066   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 346.6766  58.53%
11 Schaefer, Jon               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.3832  53.42%
12 Dumagpi, Rhoniel            U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              308.7305  52.12%
13 Bast, John K.      Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              273.2390  46.13%
14 Koemptgen, Joe              M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              251.1072  42.40%
15 Graves, Bob        A79708   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.5700  40.45%
16 Bazinet, Hazen     A75352   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.9117  38.48%
17 Fusler, Allan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 204.9825  34.61%
18 Hard, John         FY36947  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       111.3910  18.81%
19 Rydzewski, Jennife          U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              107.3917  18.13%
20 Saiti, Naim        REENTRY  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              100.0000  16.88%
Back To The Top

Limited 10 Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Arnold, Kurt       A63736   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              595.2504 100.00%
2 Green, Brian       A71500   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              512.8370  86.15%
3 Galanis, John               D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              452.8218  76.07%
4 Turnquist, Scot    A59707   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              342.4572  57.53%
5 Manas, Franklin A. TY65608  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              280.8787  47.19%
6 Saiti, Naim        REENTRY  M   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              100.0000  16.80%
Back To The Top

Production Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Zirbel, Jr., David A68266   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              586.6607 100.00%
2 Phillips, Sam      A74007   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              577.4595  98.43%
3 Bakke, Brian       A57645   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              533.2309  90.89%
4 McDannell, Mike    A55525   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              516.4147  88.03%
5 Celino, Jr., Angel A55572   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              496.3211  84.60%
6 Muegge, Brian J.   A21152   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       439.4598  74.91%
7 Johnson, Lisa      A47736   C   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              389.2818  66.36%
8 Johnson, Jerry     A46789   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       373.4907  63.66%
9 Osorio, Art                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              316.3632  53.93%
10 Pearson, Karen              U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              236.2120  40.26%
Back To The Top

Single Stack Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Green, Brian       REENTRY  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              611.3141 100.00%
2 Laufer, David      A79962   U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              568.5000  93.00%
3 Martin, Leah       A76924   D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              257.5461  42.13%
Back To The Top

Revolver Division Results

No Revo shooters in this match!
Back To The Top

Stage One Results

Stage: 1    TWIST 'N SHOUT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open         99   0  12.62   7.8447 105.0000 100.00%
2 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open        101   0  14.00   7.2143  96.5622  91.96%
3 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open         96   0  13.99   6.8620  91.8467  87.47%
4 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open         98   0  14.67   6.6803  89.4147  85.16%
5 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open        100   0  14.98   6.6756  89.3518  85.10%
6 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open         95   0  14.77   6.4320  86.0912  81.99%
7 Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open         97   0  15.23   6.3690  85.2480  81.19%
8 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open        101   0  16.17   6.2461  83.6030  79.62%
9 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open         99   0  15.90   6.2264  83.3393  79.37%
R10 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open        101   0  16.31   6.1925  82.8856  78.94%
11 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open         99   0  16.35   6.0550  81.0452  77.19%
12 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open         97   0  16.08   6.0323  80.7413  76.90%
13 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open        100   0  16.84   5.9382  79.4818  75.70%
14 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open         94  10  14.48   5.8011  77.6468  73.95%
15 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open         86   0  15.10   5.6954  76.2320  72.60%
16 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open        101   0  17.86   5.6551  75.6926  72.09%
17 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open         93  10  14.82   5.6005  74.9618  71.39%
18 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited      95   0  17.31   5.4882  73.4586  69.96%
19 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open         98   0  17.89   5.4779  73.3208  69.83%
20 Force, Roger           60   M   Open         85  20  12.01   5.4122  72.4414  68.99%
21 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open         93  10  15.51   5.3514  71.6276  68.22%
22 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production   97   0  18.20   5.3297  71.3371  67.94%
23 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     101   0  19.36   5.2169  69.8273  66.50%
24 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production   87   0  16.91   5.1449  68.8636  65.58%
25 Nortz, James           18   M   Open         99   0  19.53   5.0691  67.8491  64.62%
26 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production   89   0  17.64   5.0454  67.5318  64.32%
27 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited      96   0  19.16   5.0104  67.0634  63.87%
28 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open        102   0  20.62   4.9467  66.2108  63.06%
29 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open         89   0  18.06   4.9280  65.9605  62.82%
30 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited     100   0  20.53   4.8709  65.1962  62.09%
31 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited      93   0  20.17   4.6108  61.7148  58.78%
32 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited      92  10  18.10   4.5304  60.6386  57.75%
33 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited      90  10  18.09   4.4223  59.1917  56.37%
34 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open         98   0  22.53   4.3498  58.2213  55.45%
35 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack   93   0  22.51   4.1315  55.2994  52.67%
36 Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production   85   0  20.59   4.1282  55.2553  52.62%
37 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10   94   0  23.15   4.0605  54.3491  51.76%
38 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open        100   0  24.69   4.0502  54.2113  51.63%
39 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10   86   0  21.66   3.9705  53.1445  50.61%
40 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open         97   0  25.63   3.7846  50.6562  48.24%
41 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production   93   0  25.03   3.7155  49.7313  47.36%
42 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited      97   0  26.51   3.6590  48.9751  46.64%
R43 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack  102   0  28.49   3.5802  47.9204  45.64%
44 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open         83  10  21.04   3.4696  46.4400  44.23%
45 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production   90  10  23.63   3.3855  45.3144  43.16%
46 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production   89   0  26.38   3.3738  45.1577  43.01%
47 Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited      93  10  24.73   3.3562  44.9222  42.78%
48 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open         99   0  29.91   3.3099  44.3025  42.19%
49 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production   89   0  27.57   3.2281  43.2076  41.15%
50 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open         98  20  24.18   3.2258  43.1768  41.12%
51 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited      82  10  22.55   3.1929  42.7364  40.70%
52 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited      95   0  30.31   3.1343  41.9521  39.95%
53 Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited      89   0  28.55   3.1173  41.7245  39.74%
54 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production   87   0  28.52   3.0505  40.8304  38.89%
55 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited      90   0  30.91   2.9117  38.9726  37.12%
56 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited      74  10  22.82   2.8046  37.5391  35.75%
57 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open         80  10  25.43   2.7527  36.8444  35.09%
58 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production   88  30  21.45   2.7040  36.1926  34.47%
59 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10   83  20  23.49   2.6820  35.8981  34.19%
60 Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited      82   0  31.76   2.5819  34.5583  32.91%
61 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited      79  20  24.61   2.3974  32.0888  30.56%
62 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited      88  10  37.68   2.0701  27.7079  26.39%
63 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10   82  30  28.15   1.8472  24.7245  23.55%
64 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10   77  30  33.48   1.4038  18.7896  17.89%
65 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open         84  30  42.15   1.2811  17.1473  16.33%
66 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack   85  30  53.36   1.0307  13.7957  13.14%
67 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited      72  20  50.57   1.0283  13.7636  13.11%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
DNF Hard, John             66   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

 


Stage Two Results

Stage: 2    SPLIT DECISION
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open         47   0   7.12   6.6011  50.0000 100.00%
2 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open         46   0   7.51   6.1252  46.3953  92.79%
3 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open         44   0   7.26   6.0606  45.9060  91.81%
4 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open         44   0   7.31   6.0192  45.5924  91.18%
5 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open         45   0   7.48   6.0160  45.5682  91.14%
6 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open         48   0   8.57   5.6009  42.4240  84.85%
7 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open         48   0   8.70   5.5172  41.7900  83.58%
8 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open         46   0   8.40   5.4762  41.4795  82.96%
9 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited      44   0   8.27   5.3204  40.2993  80.60%
10 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open         44   0   8.47   5.1948  39.3480  78.70%
11 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open         46   0   8.90   5.1685  39.1488  78.30%
12 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open         42   0   8.17   5.1408  38.9390  77.88%
13 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open         41   0   8.11   5.0555  38.2929  76.59%
14 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited      44   0   8.71   5.0517  38.2641  76.53%
15 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      46   0   9.16   5.0218  38.0376  76.08%
16 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open         45   0   8.97   5.0167  37.9990  76.00%
17 Nortz, James           18   M   Open         38   0   7.64   4.9738  37.6740  75.35%
18 Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open         39   0   7.95   4.9057  37.1582  74.32%
19 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open         44   0   9.14   4.8140  36.4636  72.93%
20 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production   48   0  10.11   4.7478  35.9622  71.92%
21 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open         43   0  10.02   4.2914  32.5052  65.01%
22 Force, Roger           60   M   Open         43   0  10.50   4.0952  31.0191  62.04%
23 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open         43   0  10.57   4.0681  30.8138  61.63%
24 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited      43   0  10.71   4.0149  30.4108  60.82%
25 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10   48   0  12.41   3.8678  29.2966  58.59%
26 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production   42   0  10.86   3.8674  29.2936  58.59%
27 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production   40   0  10.36   3.8610  29.2451  58.49%
28 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10   42   0  11.02   3.8113  28.8687  57.74%
R29 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open         47  10   9.80   3.7755  28.5975  57.20%
30 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open         47   0  12.45   3.7751  28.5945  57.19%
31 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open         46   0  12.51   3.6771  27.8522  55.70%
R32 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack   47   0  13.28   3.5392  26.8077  53.62%
33 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open         42  20   6.24   3.5256  26.7046  53.41%
34 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open         48  20   8.00   3.5000  26.5107  53.02%
35 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited      41   0  11.94   3.4338  26.0093  52.02%
36 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open         46   0  13.97   3.2928  24.9413  49.88%
37 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited      46   0  14.18   3.2440  24.5717  49.14%
38 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open         45   0  14.04   3.2051  24.2770  48.55%
39 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open         38  10   8.84   3.1674  23.9915  47.98%
40 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production   48  20   8.85   3.1638  23.9642  47.93%
41 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10   41   0  13.13   3.1226  23.6521  47.30%
42 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack   36   0  12.32   2.9221  22.1334  44.27%
43 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited      37  10   9.91   2.7245  20.6367  41.27%
44 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production   38   0  14.18   2.6798  20.2981  40.60%
45 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10   39   0  15.18   2.5692  19.4604  38.92%
46 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production   29  10   7.96   2.3869  18.0796  36.16%
47 Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited      36   0  15.43   2.3331  17.6721  35.34%
48 Hard, John             66   C   Limited      38  10  12.06   2.3217  17.5857  35.17%
49 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open         35  20   6.68   2.2455  17.0085  34.02%
50 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited      42   0  18.77   2.2376  16.9487  33.90%
51 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production   41  10  14.33   2.1633  16.3859  32.77%
52 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10   29  10  10.67   1.7807  13.4879  26.98%
53 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited      35  20   8.55   1.7544  13.2887  26.58%
54 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open         36  20   9.33   1.7149  12.9895  25.98%
55 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited      32  20   8.72   1.3761  10.4233  20.85%
56 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited      35  20  13.17   1.1390   8.6273  17.25%
57 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited      29  10  16.94   1.1216   8.4956  16.99%
58 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited      32  20  14.04   0.8547   6.4739  12.95%
59 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open         42  30  14.41   0.8328   6.3080  12.62%
60 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open         34  20  17.40   0.8046   6.0944  12.19%
61 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production   28  20  11.30   0.7080   5.3627  10.73%
62 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production   28  20  15.85   0.5047   3.8228   7.65%
63 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited      24  20  10.44   0.3831   2.9018   5.80%
64 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack   31  30  12.14   0.0824   0.6241   1.25%
65 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited      31  30  12.46   0.0803   0.6082   1.22%
Tie Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production   21  40  10.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited      29  50  12.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited      30  30   9.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Three Results

Stage: 3    THE ARROW OF TIME
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open        148   0  15.75   9.3968 155.0000 100.00%
2 Nortz, James           18   M   Open        144   0  15.68   9.1837 151.4849  97.73%
3 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open        145   0  16.00   9.0625 149.4857  96.44%
4 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open        148   0  17.01   8.7008 143.5195  92.59%
5 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open        145   0  17.08   8.4895 140.0341  90.34%
6 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open        142   0  16.88   8.4123 138.7607  89.52%
7 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open        140   0  16.93   8.2693 136.4019  88.00%
8 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open        134   0  16.56   8.0918 133.4741  86.11%
9 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open        151   0  18.81   8.0276 132.4151  85.43%
10 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open        146   0  19.30   7.5648 124.7812  80.50%
11 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited     139  10  17.25   7.4783 123.3544  79.58%
12 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited     141   0  19.18   7.3514 121.2612  78.23%
R13 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open        145   0  19.84   7.3085 120.5535  77.78%
14 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open        141   0  19.96   7.0641 116.5222  75.18%
15 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open        142   0  20.45   6.9438 114.5378  73.90%
16 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited     148   0  21.74   6.8077 112.2929  72.45%
17 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production  137   0  20.51   6.6797 110.1815  71.08%
18 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open        146   0  22.16   6.5884 108.6755  70.11%
19 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open        144  10  20.53   6.5270 107.6627  69.46%
20 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open        135   0  20.85   6.4748 106.8017  68.90%
21 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production  139   0  21.60   6.4352 106.1485  68.48%
22 Force, Roger           60   M   Open        145   0  23.06   6.2879 103.7188  66.92%
23 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open        136  20  18.48   6.2771 103.5406  66.80%
24 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open        153   0  24.56   6.2296 102.7571  66.29%
25 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open        144   0  23.16   6.2176 102.5592  66.17%
26 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production  133   0  21.81   6.0981 100.5880  64.90%
27 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production  127   0  21.16   6.0019  99.0012  63.87%
28 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open        139  10  21.81   5.9147  97.5628  62.94%
29 Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited     150   0  25.54   5.8731  96.8766  62.50%
30 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10  142   0  24.58   5.7771  95.2931  61.48%
31 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production  143   0  25.28   5.6566  93.3055  60.20%
32 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited     145   0  26.24   5.5259  91.1496  58.81%
33 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited     136   0  25.74   5.2836  87.1529  56.23%
34 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open        125   0  23.73   5.2676  86.8889  56.06%
35 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open        138  10  24.50   5.2245  86.1780  55.60%
36 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited     141  10  25.35   5.1677  85.2411  54.99%
37 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open        145   0  28.20   5.1418  84.8139  54.72%
38 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open        148   0  29.24   5.0616  83.4910  53.87%
39 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open        151  10  28.85   4.8873  80.6159  52.01%
40 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited     148   0  30.37   4.8732  80.3833  51.86%
41 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production  145   0  30.64   4.7324  78.0608  50.36%
42 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open        142   0  30.19   4.7035  77.5841  50.05%
43 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited     149   0  32.01   4.6548  76.7808  49.54%
44 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10  152   0  33.23   4.5742  75.4513  48.68%
45 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited     130  10  26.28   4.5662  75.3194  48.59%
46 Hard, John             66   C   Limited     132  10  28.23   4.3216  71.2847  45.99%
R47 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack  145   0  34.91   4.1535  68.5119  44.20%
48 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production  143   0  35.56   4.0214  66.3329  42.80%
49 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open        152   0  38.43   3.9552  65.2409  42.09%
50 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     133  20  28.61   3.9497  65.1502  42.03%
51 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited     145   0  36.78   3.9424  65.0298  41.95%
52 Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production  123  20  26.22   3.9283  64.7972  41.80%
53 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production  141  10  35.14   3.7279  61.4916  39.67%
54 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10  141   0  37.84   3.7262  61.4636  39.65%
55 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack  131   0  35.74   3.6654  60.4607  39.01%
56 Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited     151   0  41.32   3.6544  60.2792  38.89%
57 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open        142   0  40.05   3.5456  58.4846  37.73%
58 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10  136  10  35.86   3.5137  57.9584  37.39%
59 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack  139  20  35.06   3.3942  55.9873  36.12%
60 Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited     138  20  36.01   3.2769  54.0524  34.87%
61 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10  128  40  26.89   3.2726  53.9815  34.83%
62 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited     147   0  45.10   3.2594  53.7637  34.69%
63 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open        149   0  47.62   3.1289  51.6111  33.30%
64 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited     115  20  31.11   3.0537  50.3707  32.50%
65 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited     147   0  51.99   2.8275  46.6395  30.09%
66 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production  145   0  69.00   2.1014  34.6625  22.36%
67 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited      96  50  55.35   0.8311  13.7090   8.84%
DNF Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Four Results

Stage: 4    HALLWAYS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open        133   0  19.74   6.7376 155.0000 100.00%
2 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open        148   0  22.00   6.7273 154.7630  99.85%
3 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open        144  10  20.30   6.6010 151.8575  97.97%
4 Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open        140   0  22.00   6.3636 146.3960  94.45%
5 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited     148   0  23.51   6.2952 144.8225  93.43%
6 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open        137  10  20.25   6.2716 144.2796  93.08%
7 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited     143   0  23.97   5.9658 137.2446  88.54%
8 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited     143   0  24.05   5.9459 136.7868  88.25%
9 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open        134  10  21.14   5.8657 134.9417  87.06%
10 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open        145   0  25.21   5.7517 132.3191  85.37%
11 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production  131   0  23.33   5.6151 129.1766  83.34%
12 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open        146   0  26.35   5.5408 127.4673  82.24%
13 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open        144  10  24.48   5.4739 125.9283  81.24%
14 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open        142   0  26.22   5.4157 124.5894  80.38%
15 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open        134  20  21.55   5.2900 121.6976  78.51%
16 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open        138   0  26.59   5.1899 119.3948  77.03%
17 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open        134  10  24.28   5.1071 117.4900  75.80%
18 Nortz, James           18   M   Open        128  20  21.21   5.0919 117.1403  75.57%
19 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production  121   0  24.20   5.0000 115.0261  74.21%
20 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open        135  10  25.66   4.8714 112.0677  72.30%
21 Force, Roger           60   M   Open        150   0  31.31   4.7908 110.2134  71.11%
22 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production  128  10  24.66   4.7851 110.0823  71.02%
23 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open        140  10  27.27   4.7671 109.6682  70.75%
24 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production  144  10  29.79   4.4982 103.4821  66.76%
25 Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited     136  10  28.06   4.4904 103.3027  66.65%
26 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open        122  20  22.83   4.4678 102.7827  66.31%
27 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open        121  20  22.80   4.4298 101.9085  65.75%
28 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open        149   0  33.90   4.3953 101.1149  65.24%
29 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited     150   0  34.70   4.3228  99.4470  64.16%
30 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production  136  10  29.72   4.2396  97.5329  62.92%
31 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10  145   0  34.40   4.2151  96.9693  62.56%
32 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited     138  10  30.61   4.1816  96.1986  62.06%
33 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open        150   0  35.90   4.1783  96.1227  62.01%
34 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open        138  30  25.98   4.1570  95.6327  61.70%
35 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open        133  20  27.34   4.1331  95.0829  61.34%
36 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     133  20  28.61   3.9497  90.8637  58.62%
37 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack  139   0  35.43   3.9232  90.2541  58.23%
38 Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production  125   0  32.64   3.8297  88.1031  56.84%
39 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10  126  30  25.43   3.7751  86.8470  56.03%
40 Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited     137   0  37.78   3.6263  83.4238  53.82%
41 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open        138  20  32.72   3.6064  82.9660  53.53%
R42 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open        141  20  33.82   3.5778  82.3081  53.10%
43 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10  137  10  36.10   3.5180  80.9324  52.21%
44 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open        142  20  36.05   3.3842  77.8543  50.23%
45 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited     121  30  27.73   3.2816  75.4939  48.71%
46 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production  128  10  36.68   3.2170  74.0078  47.75%
R47 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack  140  20  37.83   3.1721  72.9749  47.08%
48 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited     128  10  37.33   3.1610  72.7195  46.92%
49 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production  132  10  38.61   3.1598  72.6919  46.90%
50 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open        125  20  33.37   3.1465  72.3859  46.70%
51 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited     141  10  44.10   2.9705  68.3370  44.09%
52 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open        122  30  32.43   2.8369  65.2635  42.11%
53 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open        146   0  51.81   2.8180  64.8287  41.82%
54 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited     135  40  35.35   2.6874  61.8242  39.89%
55 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open        126  40  33.91   2.5361  58.3435  37.64%
56 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10  137  20  46.67   2.5070  57.6741  37.21%
57 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited     126  30  38.70   2.4806  57.0668  36.82%
58 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10  125  40  40.00   2.1250  48.8861  31.54%
59 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production  121  50  34.67   2.0479  47.1124  30.40%
60 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open        135  20  58.18   1.9766  45.4721  29.34%
61 Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited     131  30  56.04   1.8023  41.4623  26.75%
62 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production  125  20  63.51   1.6533  38.0345  24.54%
63 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited     126  60  46.31   1.4252  32.7870  21.15%
64 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack  110  60  37.06   1.3492  31.0386  20.02%
65 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited     115  60  44.18   1.2449  28.6392  18.48%
66 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited     127  70  57.21   0.9963  22.9201  14.79%
67 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited     111  80  84.11   0.3686   8.4797   5.47%
DNF Hard, John             66   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Five Results

Stage: 5    SPEED DEMON 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open         84   0  10.71   7.8431  90.0000 100.00%
2 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open         75   0  10.09   7.4331  85.2952  94.77%
3 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open         86   0  11.66   7.3756  84.6354  94.04%
4 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open         85   0  11.55   7.3593  84.4484  93.83%
5 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open         82   0  11.21   7.3149  83.9389  93.27%
6 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open         77   0  10.98   7.0128  80.4723  89.41%
R7 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open         86   0  12.55   6.8526  78.6340  87.37%
8 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open         85   0  12.78   6.6510  76.3206  84.80%
9 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open         86  10  11.66   6.5180  74.7944  83.10%
10 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open         78   0  12.01   6.4946  74.5259  82.81%
11 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited      82   0  12.93   6.3418  72.7725  80.86%
12 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited      81   0  13.38   6.0538  69.4677  77.19%
13 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open         85   0  14.07   6.0412  69.3231  77.03%
14 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open         82   0  13.89   5.9035  67.7430  75.27%
15 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited      83   0  15.11   5.4931  63.0336  70.04%
16 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open         74   0  13.60   5.4412  62.4381  69.38%
17 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited      85   0  15.75   5.3968  61.9286  68.81%
18 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open         79  10  13.46   5.1263  58.8246  65.36%
19 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open         81  10  13.92   5.1006  58.5297  65.03%
20 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      84   0  16.72   5.0239  57.6495  64.06%
21 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production   84   0  16.81   4.9970  57.3408  63.71%
22 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open         80   0  16.38   4.8840  56.0442  62.27%
23 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open         75   0  16.05   4.6729  53.6218  59.58%
24 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open         75  20  11.85   4.6414  53.2603  59.18%
25 Force, Roger           60   M   Open         84   0  18.23   4.6078  52.8748  58.75%
26 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10   83   0  18.34   4.5256  51.9315  57.70%
27 Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production   76   0  17.39   4.3703  50.1494  55.72%
28 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited      81   0  18.76   4.3177  49.5458  55.05%
29 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open         72  20  12.34   4.2139  48.3547  53.73%
30 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open         67  20  11.52   4.0799  46.8171  52.02%
31 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production   67  10  13.99   4.0743  46.7528  51.95%
32 Nortz, James           18   M   Open         75  30  11.22   4.0107  46.0230  51.14%
33 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open         82  20  16.63   3.7282  42.7813  47.53%
34 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production   70   0  18.86   3.7116  42.5908  47.32%
35 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open         78  20  16.74   3.4648  39.7588  44.18%
36 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production   82   0  23.86   3.4367  39.4363  43.82%
37 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10   77  20  16.83   3.3868  38.8637  43.18%
38 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open         68  10  17.21   3.3701  38.6721  42.97%
39 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited      61  10  15.37   3.3182  38.0765  42.31%
R40 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack   79   0  23.93   3.3013  37.8826  42.09%
41 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited      75  10  19.90   3.2663  37.4810  41.65%
42 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open         82   0  25.15   3.2604  37.4133  41.57%
43 Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited      70   0  22.03   3.1775  36.4620  40.51%
44 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open         82   0  28.46   2.8812  33.0619  36.74%
45 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open         65  30  12.17   2.8759  33.0011  36.67%
46 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open         77  30  17.04   2.7582  31.6505  35.17%
47 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10   74  10  23.61   2.7107  31.1054  34.56%
48 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open         67  20  17.41   2.6996  30.9781  34.42%
49 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited      68  10  21.64   2.6802  30.7554  34.17%
50 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited      79  20  22.89   2.5775  29.5770  32.86%
51 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production   69  20  19.68   2.4898  28.5706  31.75%
52 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited      71  10  24.75   2.4646  28.2814  31.42%
53 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited      70   0  28.53   2.4536  28.1552  31.28%
54 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited      69  10  24.51   2.4072  27.6228  30.69%
55 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production   64  30  14.17   2.3994  27.5332  30.59%
56 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production   71  10  26.03   2.3434  26.8906  29.88%
57 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10   77   0  33.51   2.2978  26.3674  29.30%
58 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production   75  30  22.00   2.0455  23.4722  26.08%
59 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack   63  30  20.90   1.5789  18.1180  20.13%
60 Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited      67  40  17.38   1.5535  17.8265  19.81%
61 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited      77  30  32.44   1.4488  16.6251  18.47%
62 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production   56  40  13.87   1.1536  13.2376  14.71%
63 Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open         63  50  11.68   1.1130  12.7717  14.19%
64 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited      63  50  17.70   0.7345   8.4284   9.36%
65 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10   54  50  16.84   0.2375   2.7253   3.03%
66 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack   55  60  21.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited      31 100  24.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
DNF Hard, John             66   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
RDNF Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Six Results

Stage: 6    Riverdale Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
R1 Saiti, Naim            72   M   Limited 10   88   0  11.58   7.5993 100.0000 100.00%
2 Saiti, Naim            63   GM  Open         87   0  11.71   7.4295  97.7656  97.77%
R3 Saiti, Naim            71   GM  Limited      84   0  11.90   7.0588  92.8875  92.89%
4 Pesuti, Vince          37   M   Open         90   0  13.32   6.7568  88.9135  88.91%
5 Nortz, James           18   M   Open         86   0  13.20   6.5152  85.7342  85.73%
6 Garcia, Eddie          57   GM  Open         90   0  14.02   6.4194  84.4736  84.47%
7 Hibbs, Tim             45   M   Open         96   0  15.26   6.2910  82.7839  82.78%
8 Arnold, Kurt           25   B   Limited 10   94   0  15.06   6.2417  82.1352  82.14%
9 Aguilar, Jigger        12   M   Open         95   0  15.40   6.1688  81.1759  81.18%
10 Witham, Raymond        32   M   Open         94   0  15.26   6.1599  81.0588  81.06%
11 Phillips, Sam          35   B   Production   81  10  11.68   6.0788  79.9916  79.99%
12 Graves, Timothy W.     67   A   Limited      95   0  15.71   6.0471  79.5744  79.57%
13 Oosthuisen, Christop   23   M   Open         80   0  13.65   5.8608  77.1229  77.12%
14 Mouret, John           51   GM  Limited      93   0  15.88   5.8564  77.0650  77.06%
15 Luciani, Anthony       61   M   Open         91   0  15.83   5.7486  75.6464  75.65%
16 Trombley, Mike         17   M   Open         90   0  15.70   5.7325  75.4346  75.43%
17 DePetro, Joe           40   A   Open         89   0  16.10   5.5280  72.7435  72.74%
18 Zirbel, Jr., David J   13   A   Production   78   0  14.88   5.2419  68.9787  68.98%
19 Yokomachi, Yutaka       4   M   Limited      93   0  18.16   5.1211  67.3891  67.39%
20 Speer, Shayne          58   B   Open         97   0  19.18   5.0574  66.5509  66.55%
21 Muegge, Brian J.       26   B   Production   84   0  16.74   5.0179  66.0311  66.03%
Tie Force, Roger           60   M   Open         98   0  19.53   5.0179  66.0311  66.03%
23 Abel, Herbert          62   B   Open         94   0  19.04   4.9370  64.9665  64.97%
24 Gallegos, Phillip      36   A   Open         90   0  18.43   4.8833  64.2599  64.26%
25 Celino, Jr., Angel S   15   A   Production   78   0  16.11   4.8417  63.7124  63.71%
26 Korzep, Rick           55   B   Open         95   0  20.34   4.6706  61.4609  61.46%
27 Bakke, Brian           41   A   Production   76   0  16.46   4.6173  60.7595  60.76%
28 McDannell, Mike        53   B   Production   82   0  17.80   4.6067  60.6201  60.62%
29 Juengel, Eric          38   B   Open         87  10  16.77   4.5915  60.4200  60.42%
30 Redies, Steven         19   A   Open         95   0  21.18   4.4854  59.0239  59.02%
31 Jones, Dave            39   B   Open         91   0  20.34   4.4739  58.8725  58.87%
R32 DePetro, Joe           69   A   Open         76  10  14.82   4.4534  58.6028  58.60%
33 Adame, Jim             59   B   Open         87  10  17.81   4.3234  56.8921  56.89%
34 Maguire, Paul          29   B   Open         89   0  20.72   4.2954  56.5236  56.52%
35 Reiners, Gaylyn        49   C   Limited      87   0  20.62   4.2192  55.5209  55.52%
R36 Green, Brian           70   C   Single Stack   89   0  21.90   4.0639  53.4773  53.48%
37 Green, Brian           43   C   Limited 10   96   0  24.37   3.9393  51.8377  51.84%
38 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      88  10  20.11   3.8787  51.0402  51.04%
39 Stokes, Larry          44   B   Limited      85  10  19.41   3.8640  50.8468  50.85%
40 Redies, Cindy          20   C   Open         94   0  24.62   3.8180  50.2415  50.24%
41 Brammell, Bob          65   C   Limited      90   0  23.83   3.7768  49.6993  49.70%
42 Kradin, Walter          1   C   Open         97   0  26.59   3.6480  48.0044  48.00%
43 Graves, Bob            68   B   Limited      81  10  19.77   3.5913  47.2583  47.26%
44 Johnson, Jerry         31   B   Production   75  10  18.13   3.5852  47.1780  47.18%
45 Laufer, David          64   U   Single Stack   76   0  21.40   3.5514  46.7333  46.73%
46 Schaefer, Jon          46   U   Limited      86   0  25.06   3.4318  45.1594  45.16%
47 Phillips, Jay          14   M   Open         85  20  19.17   3.3907  44.6186  44.62%
48 Balagtas, August       21   A   Limited      90   0  26.55   3.3898  44.6067  44.61%
49 Lane, Leslie           54   C   Open         88   0  26.19   3.3601  44.2159  44.22%
50 Dumagpi, Rhoniel       16   U   Limited      94   0  28.46   3.3029  43.4632  43.46%
51 Podgurski, Craig        7   U   Open         75  10  19.79   3.2845  43.2211  43.22%
52 Bast, John K.           3   U   Limited     100   0  31.26   3.1990  42.0960  42.10%
53 Johnson, Lisa          30   C   Production   87  10  24.25   3.1753  41.7841  41.78%
54 Lowry, Trisha          47   C   Open         90  10  26.16   3.0581  40.2419  40.24%
55 Ross, Tim               2   C   Open         93   0  31.66   2.9375  38.6549  38.65%
56 Fusler, Allan          27   U   Limited      92   0  32.06   2.8696  37.7614  37.76%
57 Vincent, Cody           5   U   Limited      76  20  20.19   2.7737  36.4994  36.50%
58 Pacheco, Mike          10   B   Limited      85  20  23.93   2.7163  35.7441  35.74%
59 Turnquist, Scot        28   C   Limited 10   83  10  27.38   2.6662  35.0848  35.08%
60 Koemptgen, Joe         34   M   Limited      62   0  23.41   2.6484  34.8506  34.85%
61 Bazinet, Hazen         50   U   Limited      81  10  27.58   2.5743  33.8755  33.88%
62 Osorio, Art             6   U   Production   72  20  21.16   2.4575  32.3385  32.34%
63 Galanis, John          22   D   Limited 10   70  30  19.04   2.1008  27.6447  27.64%
64 Pearson, Karen         48   U   Production   73  10  30.31   2.0785  27.3512  27.35%
65 Martin, Leah           56   D   Single Stack   77  20  27.93   2.0408  26.8551  26.86%
66 Coker, Tim              9   C   Open         92  50  21.20   1.9811  26.0695  26.07%
67 Rydzewski, Jennifer     8   U   Limited      68  20  25.66   1.8706  24.6154  24.62%
68 Manas, Franklin A.     42   U   Limited 10   72  30  35.41   1.1861  15.6080  15.61%
69 Oosthuisen, Leighton   24   M   Open         77  50  23.28   1.1598  15.2619  15.26%
DNF Hard, John             66   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Seven Results

Paste Results Here
Back To The Top