Feb. 3, 2013

Click Here For All Club USPSA Match Results

Put match Comments Here

Combined Results Open Limited Limited 10 Production Single Stack Revolver







Stage One Results Stage Two Results Stage Three Results Stage Four Results Stage Five Results Stage Six Results Stage Seven Results

Combined Scores All Divisions

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Witham, Raymond    A12371   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              638.5941 100.00%
2 Saiti, Naim        A49393   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              615.0722  96.32%
3 Trombley, Mike     TY37467  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              562.1043  88.02%
4 Garcia, Eddie      A49035   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.9048  86.11%
5 Samejima, Muneki   FYF68512 GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              474.9506  74.37%
6 Muegge, Brian J.   A21152   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       456.2755  71.45%
7 Bakke, Brian       A57645   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              453.4036  71.00%
8 Cupp, Reilly       TY69022  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       451.0763  70.64%
9 Dimaano, Don       TY60505  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              439.8064  68.87%
10 Gallegos, Phillip  TY28855  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.2816  68.01%
11 Zirbel, Jr., David A68266   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              423.4899  66.32%
12 Inscho, Marvin              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       415.4663  65.06%
13 Glenn, Frank       A8936    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 384.9600  60.28%
14 Woodring, Nicholas A23878   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       384.4395  60.20%
15 Maguire, Paul      A43080   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 368.0295  57.63%
16 Speer, Shayne      A74673   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              360.1174  56.39%
17 McDevitt, Tom      A62841   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       358.3651  56.12%
18 Balagtas, August   TY50364  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              350.1113  54.83%
19 Abel, Herbert      TY61605  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.3262  53.45%
20 McConahy, Chris    TY78273  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              341.0567  53.41%
21 Mlekush, Monte     TY30704  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       332.8199  52.12%
22 Connal, Pete       L3243    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 332.0511  52.00%
23 Force, Roger       CL67     M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              328.5168  51.44%
24 Jenkins, Steve     A79713   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.2841  51.41%
25 McDannell, Mike    A55525   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              321.0813  50.28%
26 Hopson, David      A57085   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              317.6886  49.75%
27 Copeland, Charles  A29430   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              314.2472  49.21%
28 Luciani, Anthony   A55597   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              312.5336  48.94%
29 Eng, Raymond       TY68115  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.2750  48.90%
30 Knight, Jay        A26739   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 311.5944  48.79%
31 Celino, Jr., Angel A55572   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.8661  48.68%
32 Nard, William E.   A75340   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              305.4794  47.84%
33 Card, Michael      A22956   M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       300.1578  47.00%
34 Antrim, Jon        A55152   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              288.1638  45.12%
35 Lyons, Adam        TY70452  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              282.0452  44.17%
36 Korzep, Rick       A58956   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       281.0133  44.00%
37 Arcoite, Roger     TY39942  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 279.8230  43.82%
38 Goodman, Kirby     A11151   A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       279.7213  43.80%
39 Laufer, David      Pen      U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              268.6028  42.06%
40 Metcalf, Jim                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       267.0461  41.82%
41 Brammell, Bob      A78994   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              265.7831  41.62%
42 Kradin, Walter     TY33569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 259.8228  40.69%
43 Reiners, Gaylyn    A64066   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 257.0559  40.25%
44 Schlue, Joe        TY60612  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 256.9174  40.23%
45 Hill, Bill         A12636   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       255.1015  39.95%
46 Lane, Leslie       A74253   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              250.4552  39.22%
47 Nard, Jeff W.      A20636   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 247.5075  38.76%
48 Graves, Timothy W. A75289   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.7464  37.54%
49 Walker, Danny      FY74798  D   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              233.2017  36.52%
50 Beck, Rick         A77933   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              222.6553  34.87%
51 Hall, Vince        A39156   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 220.9456  34.60%
52 Welsh, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              219.7765  34.42%
53 Beck, William      A52949   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              217.4202  34.05%
54 Hulsey, Brad       A78536   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.0119  31.16%
55 Bazinet, Hazen     A75352   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              193.1250  30.24%
56 Turnquist, Scot    A59707   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              177.1694  27.74%
57 Roberts, Chris              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              144.1915  22.58%
58 Swier, Danny                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              133.5451  20.91%
59 Fusler, Allan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 130.3794  20.42%
60 Mlekush, Ina                U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Senior       107.0779  16.77%
61 Haugen, George              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              106.6766  16.70%
62 Vincent, Mike      Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior        96.3713  15.09%
63 Wright, Wayne               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               88.0877  13.79%
64 Haugen, Don        A79865   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               44.4014   6.95%
DQed Phillips, Jay      A73590   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top


Open Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Witham, Raymond    A12371   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              638.5941 100.00%
2 Saiti, Naim        A49393   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              615.0722  96.32%
3 Trombley, Mike     TY37467  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              562.1043  88.02%
4 Garcia, Eddie      A49035   GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.9048  86.11%
5 Samejima, Muneki   FYF68512 GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              474.9506  74.37%
6 Muegge, Brian J.   A21152   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       456.2755  71.45%
7 Dimaano, Don       TY60505  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              439.8064  68.87%
8 Gallegos, Phillip  TY28855  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.2816  68.01%
9 Inscho, Marvin              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       415.4663  65.06%
10 Glenn, Frank       A8936    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 384.9600  60.28%
11 Maguire, Paul      A43080   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 368.0295  57.63%
12 McDevitt, Tom      A62841   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       358.3651  56.12%
13 McConahy, Chris    TY78273  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              341.0567  53.41%
14 Connal, Pete       L3243    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 332.0511  52.00%
15 Copeland, Charles  A29430   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              314.2472  49.21%
16 Knight, Jay        A26739   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 311.5944  48.79%
17 Kradin, Walter     TY33569  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 259.8228  40.69%
18 Lane, Leslie       A74253   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              250.4552  39.22%
DQed Phillips, Jay      A73590   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

Back To The Top


Limited Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Bakke, Brian       A57645   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              607.9249 100.00%
2 Cupp, Reilly       TY69022  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Junior       604.3475  99.41%
3 Woodring, Nicholas A23878   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       517.5413  85.13%
4 Abel, Herbert      TY61605  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.3296  76.38%
5 Jenkins, Steve     A79713   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.5309  72.63%
6 Mlekush, Monte     TY30704  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       440.8912  72.52%
7 Nard, William E.   A75340   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              412.5137  67.86%
8 Eng, Raymond       TY68115  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              411.7792  67.74%
9 Lyons, Adam        TY70452  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              385.7516  63.45%
10 Korzep, Rick       A58956   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       371.5722  61.12%
11 Goodman, Kirby     A11151   A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       371.2605  61.07%
12 Arcoite, Roger     TY39942  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 370.0122  60.86%
13 Metcalf, Jim                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       357.2000  58.76%
14 Brammell, Bob      A78994   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.4410  58.47%
15 Reiners, Gaylyn    A64066   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 344.7234  56.70%
16 Hill, Bill         A12636   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       333.4411  54.85%
17 Nard, Jeff W.      A20636   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 329.5701  54.21%
18 Welsh, Chris                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              298.6645  49.13%
19 Beck, Rick         A77933   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              298.1780  49.05%
20 Hall, Vince        A39156   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 288.7948  47.51%
21 Hulsey, Brad       A78536   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.3750  43.16%
22 Roberts, Chris              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              185.8013  30.56%
23 Swier, Danny                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              172.6890  28.41%
24 Fusler, Allan               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 170.9249  28.12%
25 Mlekush, Ina                U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Senior       146.5870  24.11%
26 Haugen, George              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              141.0839  23.21%
27 Vincent, Mike      Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       125.7609  20.69%
28 Wright, Wayne               D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              114.5044  18.84%
Back To The Top

Limited 10 Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Speer, Shayne      A74673   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              655.0000 100.00%
2 Walker, Danny      FY74798  D   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              411.6546  62.85%
3 Haugen, Don        A79865   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               70.3951  10.75%
Back To The Top

Production Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Zirbel, Jr., David A68266   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              634.3022 100.00%
2 Balagtas, August   TY50364  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              513.6381  80.98%
3 McDannell, Mike    A55525   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              469.8478  74.07%
4 Luciani, Anthony   A55597   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              465.5400  73.39%
5 Celino, Jr., Angel A55572   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              456.4447  71.96%
6 Graves, Timothy W. A75289   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.3917  54.61%
7 Beck, William      A52949   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.9394  48.39%
Back To The Top

Single Stack Division Results

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
1 Force, Roger       CL67     M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              609.2533 100.00%
2 Hopson, David      A57085   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              580.7335  95.32%
3 Card, Michael      A22956   M   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       562.1990  92.28%
4 Antrim, Jon        A55152   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              523.0840  85.86%
5 Laufer, David      Pen      U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              497.4413  81.65%
6 Schlue, Joe        TY60612  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 485.3388  79.66%
7 Bazinet, Hazen     A75352   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              351.2582  57.65%
8 Turnquist, Scot    A59707   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              311.4226  51.12%
Back To The Top

Revolver Division Results

No Revo shooters in this match!
Back To The Top

Stage One Results

Stage: 1    BARRICADE QUICKY
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open         67   0   7.37   9.0909  80.0000 100.00%
2 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open         77   0   9.26   8.3153  73.1747  91.47%
3 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open         73   0   9.04   8.0752  71.0618  88.83%
4 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open         69  10   7.40   7.9730  70.1625  87.70%
5 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open         74   0   9.46   7.8224  68.8372  86.05%
6 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open         67  10   7.94   7.1788  63.1735  78.97%
7 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open         72   0  11.34   6.3492  55.8730  69.84%
8 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open         65   0  10.27   6.3291  55.6961  69.62%
9 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open         71   0  11.34   6.2610  55.0969  68.87%
10 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited      70   0  11.33   6.1783  54.3691  67.96%
11 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production   76   0  12.63   6.0174  52.9532  66.19%
12 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open         75   0  13.53   5.5432  48.7802  60.98%
13 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open         70  10  10.98   5.4645  48.0876  60.11%
14 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited      68  10  10.63   5.4563  48.0155  60.02%
15 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open         71   0  13.40   5.2985  46.6268  58.28%
16 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production   58   0  11.58   5.0086  44.0757  55.09%
17 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited      71   0  14.20   5.0000  44.0000  55.00%
18 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited      60   0  12.40   4.8387  42.5806  53.23%
19 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited      69   0  14.38   4.7983  42.2251  52.78%
20 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      66   0  13.81   4.7791  42.0561  52.57%
21 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack   60   0  13.40   4.4776  39.4029  49.25%
22 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited      66   0  14.81   4.4564  39.2164  49.02%
23 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production   65  10  12.49   4.4035  38.7508  48.44%
24 Balagtas, August       38   A   Production   52   0  11.84   4.3919  38.6488  48.31%
25 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10   66  20  10.67   4.3112  37.9386  47.42%
26 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack   67   0  15.79   4.2432  37.3402  46.68%
27 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production   72  10  14.62   4.2408  37.3191  46.65%
28 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open         69  10  13.95   4.2294  37.2188  46.52%
29 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack   68   0  16.20   4.1975  36.9380  46.17%
30 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open         73  20  13.30   3.9850  35.0680  43.84%
31 Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited      65  10  14.35   3.8328  33.7287  42.16%
32 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open         68  10  15.81   3.6686  32.2837  40.35%
33 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open         70   0  19.63   3.5660  31.3808  39.23%
34 Beck, William          29   C   Production   62   0  17.48   3.5469  31.2128  39.02%
35 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited      66   0  18.75   3.5200  30.9760  38.72%
36 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited      62   0  17.82   3.4792  30.6170  38.27%
37 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited      60  20  11.59   3.4513  30.3715  37.96%
38 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited      68   0  19.84   3.4274  30.1612  37.70%
39 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open         53  20   9.76   3.3811  29.7537  37.19%
40 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited      62   0  18.55   3.3423  29.4123  36.77%
41 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack   62   0  19.44   3.1893  28.0659  35.08%
42 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited      61  10  16.29   3.1308  27.5511  34.44%
43 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack   68  10  21.18   2.7384  24.0979  30.12%
44 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10   58  20  14.20   2.6761  23.5497  29.44%
45 Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited      64   0  24.41   2.6219  23.0727  28.84%
46 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited      63  20  16.94   2.5384  22.3379  27.92%
47 Haugen, George         50   U   Limited      66   0  26.03   2.5355  22.3124  27.89%
48 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited      59  20  15.71   2.4825  21.8460  27.31%
49 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited      64  30  14.55   2.3368  20.5639  25.70%
50 Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited      59  10  21.50   2.2791  20.0561  25.07%
51 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open         54  20  15.07   2.2561  19.8537  24.82%
52 Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited      50   0  22.20   2.2523  19.8203  24.78%
53 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack   61  20  18.57   2.2079  19.4295  24.29%
54 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited      54  20  17.83   1.9069  16.7807  20.98%
55 Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack   54  20  19.13   1.7773  15.6403  19.55%
56 Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited      55  30  16.89   1.4802  13.0258  16.28%
57 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited      49  30  14.19   1.3390  11.7832  14.73%
58 Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited      56  30  20.45   1.2714  11.1883  13.99%
59 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited      45  30  13.67   1.0973   9.6562  12.07%
60 Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited      56  40  20.35   0.7862   6.9186   8.65%
61 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack   56  40  33.62   0.4759   4.1879   5.23%
62 Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10   50  30  46.02   0.4346   3.8245   4.78%
63 Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited      42  60  17.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited      55  60  17.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

 


Stage Two Results

Stage: 2    EITHER OR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open         68   0   9.02   7.5388  80.0000 100.00%
2 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open         70   0   9.84   7.1138  75.4900  94.36%
3 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open         75   0  11.08   6.7690  71.8311  89.79%
4 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open         68   0  10.07   6.7527  71.6581  89.57%
5 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open         71  10   9.07   6.7255  71.3694  89.21%
6 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open         71   0  11.33   6.2665  66.4986  83.12%
7 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open         67   0  11.07   6.0524  64.2267  80.28%
8 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open         67   0  12.58   5.3259  56.5172  70.65%
9 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open         72   0  15.03   4.7904  50.8346  63.54%
10 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open         69   0  14.65   4.7099  49.9804  62.48%
11 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open         67   0  14.56   4.6016  48.8311  61.04%
12 Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited      64   0  14.22   4.5007  47.7604  59.70%
13 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited      70  10  13.55   4.4280  46.9889  58.74%
14 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open         72   0  17.66   4.0770  43.2642  54.08%
15 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10   63  10  13.06   4.0582  43.0647  53.83%
16 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited      66  20  11.41   4.0316  42.7824  53.48%
17 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited      68  10  14.59   3.9753  42.1850  52.73%
18 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited      64  10  13.85   3.8989  41.3742  51.72%
19 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open         67   0  17.20   3.8953  41.3360  51.67%
20 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production   59  10  13.04   3.7577  39.8758  49.84%
21 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited      64  20  12.80   3.4375  36.4780  45.60%
22 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited      60   0  17.92   3.3482  35.5303  44.41%
23 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited      64   0  19.14   3.3438  35.4836  44.35%
24 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited      62  10  15.57   3.3398  35.4412  44.30%
25 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack   55  10  13.62   3.3040  35.0613  43.83%
26 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open         59   0  18.05   3.2687  34.6867  43.36%
27 Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited      47  10  11.80   3.1356  33.2743  41.59%
28 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack   54   0  17.42   3.0999  32.8954  41.12%
29 Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited      60  10  16.20   3.0864  32.7522  40.94%
30 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack   69   0  22.52   3.0639  32.5134  40.64%
31 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open         72   0  24.47   2.9424  31.2241  39.03%
32 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack   69  10  20.83   2.8325  30.0578  37.57%
33 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open         58  20  13.60   2.7941  29.6503  37.06%
34 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production   60  20  14.36   2.7855  29.5591  36.95%
35 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack   52   0  18.99   2.7383  29.0582  36.32%
36 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited      54  10  17.53   2.5100  26.6355  33.29%
37 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10   55  10  18.74   2.4013  25.4820  31.85%
38 Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited      56  20  16.26   2.2140  23.4945  29.37%
39 Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited      67  10  26.33   2.1648  22.9724  28.72%
40 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited      53  10  20.46   2.1017  22.3028  27.88%
41 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited      54  10  21.05   2.0903  22.1818  27.73%
42 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited      54  20  16.57   2.0519  21.7743  27.22%
43 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production   63  10  28.49   1.8603  19.7411  24.68%
44 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack   44  20  13.03   1.8419  19.5458  24.43%
45 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited      56  20  20.08   1.7928  19.0248  23.78%
46 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited      40  20  12.13   1.6488  17.4967  21.87%
47 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited      42  20  14.07   1.5636  16.5926  20.74%
48 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open         53  40  10.18   1.2770  13.5512  16.94%
49 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited      47  30  13.88   1.2248  12.9973  16.25%
50 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack   56  20  29.60   1.2162  12.9060  16.13%
51 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open         57  40  18.69   0.9096   9.6525  12.07%
52 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited      48  40  12.42   0.6441   6.8350   8.54%
53 Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited      41  30  23.51   0.4679   4.9652   6.21%
54 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production   46  40  16.05   0.3738   3.9667   4.96%
55 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited      35  30  18.20   0.2747   2.9151   3.64%
56 Haugen, George         50   U   Limited      41  40  32.72   0.0306   0.3247   0.41%
57 Beck, William          29   C   Production   40  40  16.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited      38  40  32.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited      40  40  28.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Balagtas, August       38   A   Production   34  80   9.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10   28  90  28.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited      18 100  26.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack   38  70  16.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      45  50  16.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Three Results

Stage: 3    ARE YOU SERIOUS???
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open        136   0  16.30   8.3436 140.0000 100.00%
2 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open        131   0  15.82   8.2807 138.9446  99.25%
3 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open        128   0  16.57   7.7248 129.6170  92.58%
4 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open        128   0  16.69   7.6693 128.6857  91.92%
5 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open        137   0  18.92   7.2410 121.4991  86.79%
6 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited     128   0  19.40   6.5979 110.7083  79.08%
7 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited     127   0  20.34   6.2439 104.7684  74.83%
8 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open        126   0  21.17   5.9518  99.8672  71.33%
9 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open        130   0  21.91   5.9334  99.5585  71.11%
10 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open        134   0  22.69   5.9057  99.0937  70.78%
11 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited     128   0  22.32   5.7348  96.2261  68.73%
12 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production  130   0  23.16   5.6131  94.1840  67.27%
13 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     130   0  24.06   5.4032  90.6621  64.76%
14 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open        132   0  24.73   5.3376  89.5613  63.97%
15 Balagtas, August       38   A   Production  130   0  24.44   5.3191  89.2509  63.75%
16 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production  134   0  25.40   5.2756  88.5210  63.23%
17 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open        138   0  26.61   5.1860  87.0176  62.16%
18 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open        133   0  25.66   5.1832  86.9706  62.12%
19 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production  118   0  23.13   5.1016  85.6014  61.14%
20 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open        137   0  26.86   5.1005  85.5830  61.13%
21 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open        131  10  23.90   5.0628  84.9504  60.68%
22 Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited     120   0  23.79   5.0441  84.6366  60.45%
23 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10  135   0  26.80   5.0373  84.5225  60.37%
24 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open        135   0  27.41   4.9252  82.6415  59.03%
25 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited     128  10  24.08   4.9003  82.2237  58.73%
26 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited     118   0  24.63   4.7909  80.3881  57.42%
27 Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited     132   0  28.32   4.6610  78.2084  55.86%
28 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack  126  10  25.39   4.5687  76.6597  54.76%
29 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited     135   0  29.79   4.5317  76.0389  54.31%
30 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open        132   0  29.21   4.5190  75.8258  54.16%
31 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited     130   0  29.42   4.4188  74.1445  52.96%
32 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10  124   0  28.85   4.2981  72.1192  51.51%
33 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack  113  10  24.27   4.2439  71.2098  50.86%
34 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production  126  10  27.38   4.2367  71.0890  50.78%
35 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited     115  10  24.88   4.2203  70.8138  50.58%
36 Beck, William          29   C   Production  122   0  29.58   4.1244  69.2047  49.43%
37 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited     124   0  30.39   4.0803  68.4647  48.90%
38 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited     112   0  27.98   4.0029  67.1660  47.98%
39 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open        120  10  27.50   4.0000  67.1173  47.94%
40 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited     128  10  29.71   3.9717  66.6425  47.60%
41 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited     135   0  34.74   3.8860  65.2045  46.57%
42 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited     132   0  34.13   3.8676  64.8957  46.35%
43 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack  138   0  35.85   3.8494  64.5903  46.14%
44 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited     120  20  26.13   3.8270  64.2145  45.87%
45 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited     127   0  33.22   3.8230  64.1474  45.82%
46 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack  132   0  34.93   3.7790  63.4091  45.29%
47 Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited     118   0  31.29   3.7712  63.2782  45.20%
48 Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack  131   0  35.67   3.6726  61.6238  44.02%
49 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open        125  10  31.32   3.6718  61.6103  44.01%
50 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack  124   0  34.13   3.6332  60.9627  43.54%
51 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open        132   0  36.71   3.5958  60.3351  43.10%
52 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited     135   0  37.98   3.5545  59.6421  42.60%
53 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack  127  10  33.22   3.5220  59.0968  42.21%
54 Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited     128  10  34.93   3.3782  56.6839  40.49%
55 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack  139   0  43.20   3.2176  53.9892  38.56%
56 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited     101  10  30.55   2.9787  49.9806  35.70%
57 Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited     124   0  47.45   2.6133  43.8494  31.32%
58 Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited     120   0  47.51   2.5258  42.3812  30.27%
59 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited     106  40  27.72   2.3810  39.9516  28.54%
60 Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited     121  10  47.00   2.3617  39.6277  28.31%
61 Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited     126  10  52.66   2.2028  36.9615  26.40%
62 Haugen, George         50   U   Limited     116  20  44.57   2.1539  36.1410  25.81%
63 Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10  106  50  53.24   1.0518  17.6485  12.61%
DNF Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Four Results

Stage: 4    TABLES
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open        146   0  22.50   6.4889 155.0000 100.00%
2 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open        152   0  23.64   6.4298 153.5883  99.09%
3 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open        143  10  25.32   5.2528 125.4733  80.95%
4 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited     139   0  29.93   4.6442 110.9358  71.57%
5 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open        143  10  31.17   4.2669 101.9232  65.76%
6 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open        138  30  25.42   4.2486 101.4861  65.47%
7 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited     130  10  29.14   4.1181  98.3688  63.46%
8 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open        134  10  31.44   3.9440  94.2101  60.78%
9 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited     135  10  33.22   3.7628  89.8818  57.99%
10 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production  149   0  40.07   3.7185  88.8236  57.31%
11 Balagtas, August       38   A   Production  135  10  33.66   3.7136  88.7066  57.23%
12 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open        142  10  36.14   3.6525  87.2471  56.29%
13 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open        138  50  24.37   3.6110  86.2558  55.65%
14 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open        150   0  41.63   3.6032  86.0694  55.53%
15 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     139   0  38.75   3.5871  85.6849  55.28%
16 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open        141  20  34.27   3.5308  84.3400  54.41%
17 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open        145  10  41.32   3.2672  78.0434  50.35%
18 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited     148  20  40.14   3.1888  76.1707  49.14%
19 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open        141  30  37.21   2.9831  71.2571  45.97%
20 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited     140   0  49.10   2.8513  68.1088  43.94%
21 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited     121  30  32.43   2.8060  67.0268  43.24%
22 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack  132  20  40.00   2.8000  66.8834  43.15%
23 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production  135  20  41.52   2.7697  66.1597  42.68%
24 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited     126  20  39.09   2.7117  64.7742  41.79%
25 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open        140  20  44.34   2.7064  64.6476  41.71%
26 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack  135   0  50.96   2.6491  63.2789  40.83%
27 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited     141  10  51.46   2.5457  60.8090  39.23%
28 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10  141  10  51.79   2.5294  60.4196  38.98%
29 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open        140  20  49.32   2.4331  58.1193  37.50%
30 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack  134  20  47.44   2.4030  57.4003  37.03%
31 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited     136  20  48.68   2.3829  56.9202  36.72%
32 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open        133  20  48.57   2.3265  55.5730  35.85%
33 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited     135   0  58.34   2.3140  55.2744  35.66%
34 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack  127   0  56.40   2.2518  53.7886  34.70%
35 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited     131  20  49.41   2.2465  53.6620  34.62%
36 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack  144   0  66.05   2.1802  52.0783  33.60%
37 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited     142   0  65.48   2.1686  51.8012  33.42%
38 Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited     128  20  50.68   2.1310  50.9031  32.84%
39 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open        150  20  63.19   2.0573  49.1426  31.70%
40 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack  123  30  46.27   2.0099  48.0104  30.97%
41 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open        139  20  59.87   1.9876  47.4777  30.63%
42 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited     124  40  49.45   1.6987  40.5768  26.18%
43 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production  117  40  46.38   1.6602  39.6571  25.59%
44 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited     121  40  52.12   1.5541  37.1227  23.95%
45 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited     125  40  60.39   1.4075  33.6209  21.69%
46 Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited     140  20  88.72   1.3526  32.3095  20.84%
47 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production  111  60  40.01   1.2747  30.4487  19.64%
48 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited     100  50  45.17   1.1069  26.4405  17.06%
49 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10  111  30  74.29   1.0903  26.0439  16.80%
50 Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited     146  10 126.10   1.0785  25.7621  16.62%
51 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack  138  30 105.27   1.0259  24.5056  15.81%
52 Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack  131  30 103.07   0.9799  23.4068  15.10%
53 Beck, William          29   C   Production  117  30 100.73   0.8637  20.6312  13.31%
54 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited     128  70  68.62   0.8452  20.1892  13.03%
55 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited     106  70  56.20   0.6406  15.3020   9.87%
56 Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited     113  30 139.63   0.5944  14.1984   9.16%
57 Haugen, George         50   U   Limited      91  80  71.08   0.1548   3.6977   2.39%
58 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open         43 320  10.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited      97 100 118.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited     101 110  54.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited     104 110 111.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10   64 180  51.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited      99 130  58.63   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
DNF Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Five Results

Stage: 5    LEFT OR RIGHT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open         77   0   9.28   8.2974  80.0000 100.00%
2 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open         75   0   9.08   8.2599  79.6384  99.55%
3 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open         66   0   8.38   7.8759  75.9361  94.92%
4 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open         73   0   9.28   7.8664  75.8445  94.81%
5 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited      75   0  10.19   7.3602  70.9639  88.70%
6 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open         72   0   9.99   7.2072  69.4888  86.86%
7 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited      74   0  10.28   7.1984  69.4039  86.75%
8 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open         70   0   9.83   7.1211  68.6586  85.82%
9 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open         69  10   8.55   6.9006  66.5326  83.17%
10 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open         77   0  11.91   6.4652  62.3347  77.92%
11 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production   72   0  11.73   6.1381  59.1809  73.98%
12 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open         77   0  12.82   6.0062  57.9092  72.39%
13 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open         69   0  11.69   5.9025  56.9094  71.14%
14 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open         74   0  12.70   5.8268  56.1795  70.22%
15 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production   62   0  11.07   5.6007  53.9996  67.50%
16 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack   73   0  13.04   5.5982  53.9755  67.47%
17 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10   73  10  11.90   5.2941  51.0435  63.80%
18 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited      64  10  10.33   5.2275  50.4013  63.00%
19 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open         76   0  14.66   5.1842  49.9839  62.48%
20 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open         67  10  11.09   5.1398  49.5558  61.94%
21 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack   70   0  13.93   5.0251  48.4499  60.56%
22 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production   68   0  13.83   4.9168  47.4057  59.26%
23 Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited      70   0  14.29   4.8985  47.2293  59.04%
24 Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited      66   0  13.62   4.8458  46.7211  58.40%
25 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open         72   0  14.90   4.8322  46.5900  58.24%
26 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited      62   0  13.06   4.7473  45.7714  57.21%
27 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited      70   0  14.81   4.7265  45.5709  56.96%
28 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited      70  10  12.82   4.6802  45.1245  56.41%
29 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack   66   0  14.17   4.6577  44.9076  56.13%
30 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack   70   0  15.15   4.6205  44.5489  55.69%
31 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited      74   0  16.14   4.5849  44.2057  55.26%
32 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production   69  20  11.04   4.4384  42.7932  53.49%
33 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited      71  10  14.18   4.3018  41.4761  51.85%
34 Balagtas, August       38   A   Production   55  10  10.59   4.2493  40.9699  51.21%
35 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited      59  10  12.09   4.0529  39.0763  48.85%
36 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack   67  10  14.50   3.9310  37.9010  47.38%
37 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open         66  30   9.22   3.9046  37.6465  47.06%
38 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open         74   0  19.14   3.8662  37.2763  46.60%
39 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited      78  10  17.64   3.8549  37.1673  46.46%
40 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited      69  20  12.94   3.7867  36.5098  45.64%
41 Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited      75   0  20.43   3.6711  35.3952  44.24%
42 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10   67  20  13.24   3.5498  34.2257  42.78%
43 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited      70  10  16.97   3.5357  34.0897  42.61%
44 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack   75   0  21.90   3.4247  33.0195  41.27%
45 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack   78   0  22.92   3.4031  32.8112  41.01%
46 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited      69  20  14.45   3.3910  32.6946  40.87%
47 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited      67  20  13.93   3.3740  32.5307  40.66%
48 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open         53  20  10.25   3.2195  31.0410  38.80%
49 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited      69  20  15.91   3.0798  29.6941  37.12%
50 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited      72  30  13.85   3.0325  29.2381  36.55%
51 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited      69  30  12.99   3.0023  28.9469  36.18%
52 Beck, William          29   C   Production   61  10  17.51   2.9126  28.0820  35.10%
53 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited      59  10  17.27   2.8373  27.3560  34.20%
54 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited      59  20  14.57   2.6767  25.8076  32.26%
55 Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited      65  10  22.20   2.4775  23.8870  29.86%
56 Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited      66   0  27.11   2.4345  23.4724  29.34%
57 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open         69  20  24.51   1.9992  19.2754  24.09%
58 Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited      64  30  24.66   1.3788  13.2938  16.62%
59 Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited      58  30  23.72   1.1804  11.3809  14.23%
60 Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack   63  40  20.85   1.1031  10.6356  13.29%
61 Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10   52  70  18.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Haugen, George         50   U   Limited      32  60  13.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Tie Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited      51  80  21.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
DNF Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Six Results

Stage: 6    Close Quarter Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
1 Witham, Raymond        40   M   Open        111   0  12.10   9.1736 120.0000 100.00%
2 Saiti, Naim            65   GM  Open         89  10   9.14   8.6433 113.0631  94.22%
3 Samejima, Muneki       51   GM  Open        109   0  12.92   8.4365 110.3580  91.96%
4 Zirbel, Jr., David J   47   A   Production  116   0  15.36   7.5521  98.7891  82.32%
5 Mlekush, Monte         42   M   Limited     112   0  15.70   7.1338  93.3173  77.76%
6 Gallegos, Phillip      22   M   Open        110   0  15.51   7.0922  92.7732  77.31%
7 Balagtas, August       38   A   Production  110   0  15.55   7.0740  92.5351  77.11%
8 Abel, Herbert          56   B   Limited     113   0  16.45   6.8693  89.8574  74.88%
9 Trombley, Mike         13   M   Open         92  10  12.06   6.7993  88.9417  74.12%
10 Bakke, Brian           19   A   Limited     104   0  15.74   6.6074  86.4315  72.03%
11 Glenn, Frank           25   B   Open        106   0  16.21   6.5392  85.5394  71.28%
12 Inscho, Marvin         37   U   Open        117   0  17.91   6.5327  85.4543  71.21%
13 Maguire, Paul           2   B   Open         99   0  15.36   6.4453  84.3111  70.26%
14 Arcoite, Roger          8   B   Limited     110   0  17.08   6.4403  84.2457  70.20%
15 Dimaano, Don           45   B   Open        119   0  18.58   6.4047  83.7800  69.82%
16 Speer, Shayne          60   C   Limited 10  106   0  16.68   6.3549  83.1285  69.27%
17 Garcia, Eddie          59   GM  Open         90  20  11.05   6.3348  82.8656  69.05%
18 Force, Roger           58   M   Single Stack  108   0  17.36   6.2212  81.3796  67.82%
19 Hill, Bill             23   A   Limited     113   0  18.41   6.1380  80.2913  66.91%
20 Lyons, Adam            48   B   Limited     108   0  17.77   6.0777  79.5025  66.25%
21 Celino, Jr., Angel S   55   A   Production  102   0  16.89   6.0391  78.9976  65.83%
22 Luciani, Anthony       54   A   Production   94   0  15.69   5.9911  78.3697  65.31%
23 McDannell, Mike        31   B   Production  102   0  17.17   5.9406  77.7091  64.76%
24 Jenkins, Steve          6   C   Limited     107   0  18.24   5.8662  76.7359  63.95%
25 Card, Michael          34   M   Single Stack  114   0  19.80   5.7576  75.3153  62.76%
26 Muegge, Brian J.       15   B   Open         99   0  17.31   5.7192  74.8129  62.34%
27 Hopson, David          18   B   Single Stack   95  10  15.28   5.5628  72.7671  60.64%
28 Graves, Timothy W.      7   B   Limited     100   0  18.17   5.5036  71.9927  59.99%
29 Antrim, Jon            20   B   Single Stack  118   0  21.52   5.4833  71.7271  59.77%
30 Reiners, Gaylyn         9   C   Limited     102   0  19.08   5.3459  69.9298  58.27%
31 Cupp, Reilly           21   A   Limited     100  10  16.86   5.3381  69.8278  58.19%
32 Beck, William          29   C   Production  116   0  22.22   5.2205  68.2894  56.91%
33 Korzep, Rick           62   B   Limited     110   0  21.08   5.2182  68.2594  56.88%
34 Metcalf, Jim           16   U   Limited     115   0  22.04   5.2178  68.2541  56.88%
35 McDevitt, Tom          35   A   Open         92  20  13.86   5.1948  67.9533  56.63%
36 McConahy, Chris        10   B   Open         86  10  14.72   5.1630  67.5373  56.28%
37 Goodman, Kirby         36   A   Limited      93  10  16.30   5.0920  66.6085  55.51%
38 Woodring, Nicholas     39   M   Limited      95  20  14.80   5.0676  66.2894  55.24%
39 Turnquist, Scot        14   C   Single Stack  115   0  22.84   5.0350  65.8629  54.89%
40 Welsh, Chris            4   U   Limited     108   0  22.59   4.7809  62.5390  52.12%
41 Nard, William E.        1   C   Limited     102  10  19.46   4.7276  61.8418  51.53%
42 Beck, Rick             43   U   Limited     110   0  23.27   4.7271  61.8353  51.53%
43 Eng, Raymond           52   B   Limited     102   0  21.81   4.6768  61.1773  50.98%
44 Brammell, Bob          57   U   Limited     118   0  25.35   4.6548  60.8895  50.74%
45 Laufer, David          61   U   Single Stack  104   0  22.37   4.6491  60.8149  50.68%
46 Copeland, Charles W.   64   C   Open        110  10  24.33   4.1102  53.7656  44.80%
47 Knight, Jay            24   C   Open        111   0  27.02   4.1081  53.7381  44.78%
48 Hall, Vince            28   C   Limited      86   0  20.94   4.1070  53.7237  44.77%
49 Walker, Danny          33   D   Limited 10   84   0  21.22   3.9585  51.7812  43.15%
50 Schlue, Joe            26   C   Single Stack  114   0  29.34   3.8855  50.8263  42.36%
51 Kradin, Walter         12   C   Open        102   0  26.44   3.8578  50.4639  42.05%
52 Lane, Leslie           63   C   Open        110   0  28.56   3.8515  50.3815  41.98%
53 Nard, Jeff W.          46   C   Limited      99  10  23.48   3.7905  49.5836  41.32%
54 Hulsey, Brad           44   D   Limited      90   0  23.87   3.7704  49.3207  41.10%
55 Connal, Pete           27   B   Open        103  10  24.81   3.7485  49.0342  40.86%
56 Bazinet, Hazen         30   C   Single Stack  112  10  28.17   3.6209  47.3650  39.47%
57 Fusler, Allan          32   U   Limited     104   0  30.39   3.4222  44.7658  37.30%
58 Haugen, George         50   U   Limited     106   0  31.37   3.3790  44.2007  36.83%
59 Swier, Danny            5   U   Limited      92   0  28.48   3.2303  42.2556  35.21%
60 Mlekush, Ina           41   U   Limited      98   0  31.41   3.1200  40.8128  34.01%
61 Wright, Wayne          17   D   Limited     104   0  36.50   2.8493  37.2717  31.06%
62 Haugen, Don            49   U   Limited 10   79  40  22.25   1.7528  22.9284  19.11%
63 Roberts, Chris          3   U   Limited      94  80  17.12   0.8178  10.6977   8.91%
DNF Vincent, Mike          11   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
Back To The Top

Stage Seven Results

Paste Results Here
Back To The Top